Playoffs - Tipsport extraliga

Preliminary Round

HC Olomouc vs. PSG Zlin 3:1
1. 06.03.2018 HC Olomouc PSG Zlin 3:2
2. 07.03.2018 HC Olomouc PSG Zlin 1:3
3. 09.03.2018 PSG Zlin HC Olomouc 1:2
4. 10.03.2018 PSG Zlin HC Olomouc 2:3
Bílí Tygři Liberec vs. Sparta Praha 3:0
1. 06.03.2018 Bílí Tygři Liberec Sparta Praha 3:2
2. 07.03.2018 Bílí Tygři Liberec Sparta Praha 4:1
3. 09.03.2018 Sparta Praha Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:4

Quarter Final

HC Ocelari Trinec vs. HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3
1. 13.03.2018 HC Ocelari Trinec HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2
2. 14.03.2018 HC Ocelari Trinec HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1
3. 17.03.2018 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Ocelari Trinec 3:2
4. 18.03.2018 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Ocelari Trinec 3:0
5. 21.03.2018 HC Ocelari Trinec HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2
6. 23.03.2018 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Ocelari Trinec 6:3
7. 25.03.2018 HC Ocelari Trinec HC Dynamo Pardubice 8:1
HC Vitkovice Steel vs. Kometa Brno 0:4
1. 13.03.2018 HC Vitkovice Steel Kometa Brno 2:3
2. 14.03.2018 HC Vitkovice Steel Kometa Brno 2:3
3. 17.03.2018 Kometa Brno HC Vitkovice Steel 4:0
4. 18.03.2018 Kometa Brno HC Vitkovice Steel 3:1
5. 21.03.2018 HC Vitkovice Steel Kometa Brno -:-
6. 23.03.2018 Kometa Brno HC Vitkovice Steel -:-
7. 25.03.2018 HC Vitkovice Steel Kometa Brno -:-
Škoda Plzeň vs. HC Olomouc 4:1
1. 15.03.2018 Škoda Plzeň HC Olomouc 2:3
2. 16.03.2018 Škoda Plzeň HC Olomouc 4:2
3. 19.03.2018 HC Olomouc Škoda Plzeň 3:4
4. 20.03.2018 HC Olomouc Škoda Plzeň 0:2
5. 22.03.2018 Škoda Plzeň HC Olomouc 5:0
6. 24.03.2018 HC Olomouc Škoda Plzeň -:-
7. 26.03.2018 Škoda Plzeň HC Olomouc -:-
Mountfield HK vs. Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3
1. 15.03.2018 Mountfield HK Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2
2. 16.03.2018 Mountfield HK Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1
3. 19.03.2018 Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK 4:2
4. 20.03.2018 Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK 3:0
5. 22.03.2018 Mountfield HK Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2
6. 24.03.2018 Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK 1:2
7. 26.03.2018 Mountfield HK Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1

Semi Final

Mountfield HK vs. HC Ocelari Trinec 2:4
1. 29.03.2018 Mountfield HK HC Ocelari Trinec 1:4
2. 30.03.2018 Mountfield HK HC Ocelari Trinec 1:2
3. 02.04.2018 HC Ocelari Trinec Mountfield HK 5:1
4. 03.04.2018 HC Ocelari Trinec Mountfield HK 1:2
5. 06.04.2018 Mountfield HK HC Ocelari Trinec 3:2
6. 08.04.2018 HC Ocelari Trinec Mountfield HK 2:1
7. 10.04.2018 Mountfield HK HC Ocelari Trinec -:-
Škoda Plzeň vs. Kometa Brno 1:4
1. 31.03.2018 Škoda Plzeň Kometa Brno 2:3
2. 01.04.2018 Škoda Plzeň Kometa Brno 1:4
3. 04.04.2018 Kometa Brno Škoda Plzeň 3:2
4. 05.04.2018 Kometa Brno Škoda Plzeň 1:2
5. 07.04.2018 Škoda Plzeň Kometa Brno 2:6
6. 09.04.2018 Kometa Brno Škoda Plzeň -:-
7. 11.04.2018 Škoda Plzeň Kometa Brno -:-

Final

HC Ocelari Trinec vs. Kometa Brno 1:4
1. 14.04.2018 HC Ocelari Trinec Kometa Brno 5:1
2. 15.04.2018 HC Ocelari Trinec Kometa Brno 2:3
3. 18.04.2018 Kometa Brno HC Ocelari Trinec 3:2
4. 19.04.2018 Kometa Brno HC Ocelari Trinec 5:2
5. 22.04.2018 HC Ocelari Trinec Kometa Brno 1:4
6. 24.04.2018 Kometa Brno HC Ocelari Trinec -:-
7. 26.04.2018 HC Ocelari Trinec Kometa Brno -:-