Tipsport extraliga

www.hokej.cz
# team GP W WOT OT LOT L PTS GF GA
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec 52 30 3 5 14 101 170 125
2. Škoda Plzeň 52 27 6 6 13 99 178 116
3. Třinec 52 30 3 3 16 99 153 117
4. Hr. Králové 52 25 6 6 15 93 147 125
5. Kometa Brno 52 23 7 5 17 88 149 133
6. Olomouc 52 24 3 7 18 85 127 136
7. Vitkovice 52 24 4 3 21 83 142 131
8. BK Mladá Boleslav 52 25 3 1 23 82 128 118
9. Sparta Praha 52 20 7 2 23 76 140 140
10. Zlín 52 22 3 4 23 76 143 144
11. Verva Litvínov 52 20 5 1 26 71 128 147
12. Karlovy Vary 52 13 4 6 29 53 125 155
13. Piráti Chomutov 52 13 3 5 31 50 116 174
14. Pardubice 52 9 2 5 36 36 102 187

Year of start: 1993

Most successful team: VHK Vsetín (6 titles)

Head manager: Josef Řezníček

Last 5 seasons' champions:

PSG Zlin
4
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
HC Olomouc
4
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
HC Vítkovice Ridera
2
Mountfield HK
0
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
HC Olomouc
3
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
4
Mountfield HK
3
PSG Zlin
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3
PSG Zlin
1
Mountfield HK
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
0
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Olomouc
1
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
PSG Zlin
4
HC Ocelari Trinec
1
HC Vítkovice Ridera
1
Mountfield HK
4
HC Olomouc
1
Mountfield HK
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3
PSG Zlin
2
HC Olomouc
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
0
Mountfield HK
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
0
HC Dynamo Pardubice
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
3
Mountfield HK
4
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
HC Olomouc
1
HC Ocelari Trinec
1
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3
PSG Zlin
0
HC Dynamo Pardubice
4
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3
PSG Zlin
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
HC Olomouc
2
Mountfield HK
4
HC Olomouc
3
PSG Zlin
5
Mountfield HK
1
HC Dynamo Pardubice
5
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Vítkovice Ridera
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
PSG Zlin
6
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
5
HC Vítkovice Ridera
2
Mountfield HK
3
HC Olomouc
3
HC Ocelari Trinec
6
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
PSG Zlin
1
HC Olomouc
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3
Mountfield HK
1
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
6
PSG Zlin
5
Mountfield HK
4
HC Vítkovice Ridera
1
HC Olomouc
4
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
3
PSG Zlin
4
HC Olomouc
0
Mountfield HK
1
HC Vítkovice Ridera
6
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
7
PSG Zlin
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Vítkovice Ridera
0
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3
HC Olomouc
2
Mountfield HK
4
HC Dynamo Pardubice
6
HC Ocelari Trinec
1
PSG Zlin
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
5
HC Olomouc
0
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
Mountfield HK
2
PSG Zlin
5
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
Mountfield HK
4
HC Olomouc
3
HC Ocelari Trinec
6
HC Vítkovice Ridera
4
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3
Mountfield HK
4
PSG Zlin
2
HC Dynamo Pardubice
4
HC Ocelari Trinec
5
PSG Zlin
1
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
4
HC Dynamo Pardubice
4
HC Olomouc
3
Mountfield HK
1
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
HC Dynamo Pardubice
0
PSG Zlin
3
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
PSG Zlin
3
HC Vítkovice Ridera
0
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3
Mountfield HK
2
HC Olomouc
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Olomouc
6
HC Vítkovice Ridera
4
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
PSG Zlin
2
Mountfield HK
6
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
HC Ocelari Trinec
3
Mountfield HK
1
HC Vítkovice Ridera
4
HC Olomouc
1
HC Ocelari Trinec
3
HC Vítkovice Ridera
0
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
PSG Zlin
0
HC Olomouc
3
Mountfield HK
3
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
5
HC Ocelari Trinec
3
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3
Mountfield HK
3
HC Olomouc
2
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
PSG Zlin
5
HC Olomouc
3
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
PSG Zlin
3
HC Olomouc
3
HC Vítkovice Ridera
2
Mountfield HK
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
HC Olomouc
4
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3
HC Vítkovice Ridera
4
Mountfield HK
5
PSG Zlin
3
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Vítkovice Ridera
2
Mountfield HK
4
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
4
HC Dynamo Pardubice
3
HC Olomouc
2
PSG Zlin
1
Mountfield HK
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
0
HC Olomouc
3
PSG Zlin
1
HC Vítkovice Ridera
0
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
Mountfield HK
4
PSG Zlin
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
5
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Olomouc
2
PSG Zlin
3
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
HC Vítkovice Ridera
4
Mountfield HK
5
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
PSG Zlin
6
Mountfield HK
4
HC Vítkovice Ridera
1
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Olomouc
4
HC Vítkovice Ridera
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
4
PSG Zlin
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
3
Mountfield HK
1
HC Olomouc
0
PSG Zlin
2
HC Olomouc
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
5
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
6
PSG Zlin
1
HC Olomouc
4
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
Mountfield HK
3
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
1
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Vítkovice Ridera
2
PSG Zlin
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
HC Dynamo Pardubice
0
HC Olomouc
0
Mountfield HK
5
HC Olomouc
3
HC Vítkovice Ridera
4
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
Mountfield HK
2
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Olomouc
1
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
PSG Zlin
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
Mountfield HK
3
PSG Zlin
5
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
HC Vítkovice Ridera
4
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
HC Olomouc
0
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3
PSG Zlin
4
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
HC Olomouc
4
HC Vítkovice Ridera
4
Mountfield HK
0
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
5
HC Ocelari Trinec
5
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
PSG Zlin
4
Mountfield HK
3
HC Vítkovice Ridera
1
HC Dynamo Pardubice
6
HC Olomouc
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
3
HC Vítkovice Ridera
7
HC Olomouc
6
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
PSG Zlin
1
HC Olomouc
2
Mountfield HK
5
HC Vítkovice Ridera
2
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3
Mountfield HK
2
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
1
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
HC Olomouc
3
PSG Zlin
2
Mountfield HK
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
HC Olomouc
0
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
PSG Zlin
1
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
PSG Zlin
1
Mountfield HK
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
0
HC Olomouc
5
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
0
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
HC Ocelari Trinec
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
Mountfield HK
3
PSG Zlin
4
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
2
PSG Zlin
5
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3
HC Olomouc
1
Mountfield HK
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
4
HC Ocelari Trinec
1
Mountfield HK
5
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
4
PSG Zlin
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
1
HC Ocelari Trinec
0
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
Mountfield HK
4
HC Olomouc
4
HC Dynamo Pardubice
3
PSG Zlin
5
HC Vítkovice Ridera
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
5
HC Vítkovice Ridera
9
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
Mountfield HK
3
HC Olomouc
3
PSG Zlin
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
0
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Dynamo Pardubice
0
PSG Zlin
4
HC Olomouc
1
Mountfield HK
4
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
PSG Zlin
4
HC Vítkovice Ridera
4
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
Mountfield HK
3
HC Olomouc
2
HC Olomouc
2
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1
HC Ocelari Trinec
3
PSG Zlin
2
HC Olomouc
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Vítkovice Ridera
1
Mountfield HK
1
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3
PSG Zlin
1
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3
Mountfield HK
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
HC Olomouc
3
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
HC Ocelari Trinec
4
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
4
HC Dynamo Pardubice
2
Mountfield HK
1
HC Vítkovice Ridera
1
HC Olomouc
3
PSG Zlin
1
HC Dynamo Pardubice
4
Mountfield HK
2
HC Olomouc
3
HC Vítkovice Ridera
5
PSG Zlin
3
HC Ocelari Trinec
0
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1

Preliminary Round

HC Vítkovice Ridera vs. Sparta Praha 3:1
1. 11.03.2019 HC Vítkovice Ridera Sparta Praha 2:1
2. 12.03.2019 HC Vítkovice Ridera Sparta Praha 2:1
3. 14.03.2019 Sparta Praha HC Vítkovice Ridera 4:3
4. 15.03.2019 Sparta Praha HC Vítkovice Ridera 1:5
5. 17.03.2019 HC Vítkovice Ridera Sparta Praha -:-
BK Mladá Boleslav vs. PSG Zlin 3:2
1. 11.03.2019 BK Mladá Boleslav PSG Zlin 3:1
2. 12.03.2019 BK Mladá Boleslav PSG Zlin 0:2
3. 14.03.2019 PSG Zlin BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2
4. 15.03.2019 PSG Zlin BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1
5. 17.03.2019 BK Mladá Boleslav PSG Zlin 4:1

Quarter Final

Mountfield HK vs. Kometa Brno 0:4
1. 18.03.2019 Mountfield HK Kometa Brno 1:3
2. 19.03.2019 Mountfield HK Kometa Brno 0:5
3. 22.03.2019 Kometa Brno Mountfield HK 2:1
4. 23.03.2019 Kometa Brno Mountfield HK 3:2
5. 26.03.2019 Mountfield HK Kometa Brno -:-
6. 28.03.2019 Kometa Brno Mountfield HK -:-
7. 30.03.2019 Mountfield HK Kometa Brno -:-
Škoda Plzeň vs. HC Olomouc 4:3
1. 18.03.2019 Škoda Plzeň HC Olomouc 8:1
2. 19.03.2019 Škoda Plzeň HC Olomouc 2:3
3. 22.03.2019 HC Olomouc Škoda Plzeň 3:2
4. 23.03.2019 HC Olomouc Škoda Plzeň 2:3
5. 26.03.2019 Škoda Plzeň HC Olomouc 2:0
6. 28.03.2019 HC Olomouc Škoda Plzeň 4:1
7. 30.03.2019 Škoda Plzeň HC Olomouc 3:2
HC Ocelari Trinec vs. HC Vítkovice Ridera 4:0
1. 20.03.2019 HC Ocelari Trinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 3:2
2. 21.03.2019 HC Ocelari Trinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 3:0
3. 24.03.2019 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Ocelari Trinec 1:2
4. 25.03.2019 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Ocelari Trinec 2:5
5. 27.03.2019 HC Ocelari Trinec HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
Bílí Tygři Liberec vs. BK Mladá Boleslav 4:1
1. 20.03.2019 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 5:1
2. 21.03.2019 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 6:2
3. 24.03.2019 BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:1
4. 25.03.2019 BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3
5. 27.03.2019 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1

Semi Final

Bílí Tygři Liberec vs. Kometa Brno 4:2
1. 03.04.2019 Bílí Tygři Liberec Kometa Brno 4:3
2. 04.04.2019 Bílí Tygři Liberec Kometa Brno 2:3
3. 07.04.2019 Kometa Brno Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2
4. 08.04.2019 Kometa Brno Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2
5. 11.04.2019 Bílí Tygři Liberec Kometa Brno 5:2
6. 13.04.2019 Kometa Brno Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3
7. 15.04.2019 Bílí Tygři Liberec Kometa Brno -:-
HC Ocelari Trinec vs. Škoda Plzeň 4:3
1. 03.04.2019 HC Ocelari Trinec Škoda Plzeň 1:4
2. 04.04.2019 HC Ocelari Trinec Škoda Plzeň 2:3
3. 07.04.2019 Škoda Plzeň HC Ocelari Trinec 2:3
4. 08.04.2019 Škoda Plzeň HC Ocelari Trinec 3:4
5. 11.04.2019 HC Ocelari Trinec Škoda Plzeň 3:2
6. 13.04.2019 Škoda Plzeň HC Ocelari Trinec 3:1
7. 15.04.2019 HC Ocelari Trinec Škoda Plzeň 5:1

Final

Bílí Tygři Liberec vs. HC Ocelari Trinec 2:4
1. 18.04.2019 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Ocelari Trinec 1:2
2. 19.04.2019 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Ocelari Trinec 3:1
3. 22.04.2019 HC Ocelari Trinec Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:1
4. 23.04.2019 HC Ocelari Trinec Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2
5. 26.04.2019 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Ocelari Trinec 2:3
6. 28.04.2019 HC Ocelari Trinec Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:2

Bílí Tygři Liberec

club detail

BK Mladá Boleslav

club detail

Kometa Brno

club detail

Piráti Chomutov

club detail

Škoda Plzeň

club detail

Sparta Praha

club detail

Verva Litvínov

club detail