Playoffs - Polska Hokej Liga

Preliminary Round

Unia Oświecim vs. HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1
1. 30.01.2019 Unia Oświecim HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1
2. 01.02.2019 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec Unia Oświecim 5:3
3. 03.02.2019 Unia Oświecim HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:2
MH Automatyka Gdańsk vs. PGE Orlik Opole 2:0
1. 30.01.2019 MH Automatyka Gdańsk PGE Orlik Opole 6:1
2. 01.02.2019 PGE Orlik Opole MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0:9

Quarter Final

Tauron KH GKS Katowice vs. Unia Oświecim 3:3
1. 15.02.2019 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Unia Oświecim 8:3
2. 18.02.2019 Unia Oświecim Tauron KH GKS Katowice 5:2
3. 21.02.2019 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Unia Oświecim 6:3
4. 24.02.2019 Unia Oświecim Tauron KH GKS Katowice 4:3
5. 27.02.2019 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Unia Oświecim 0:3
6. 02.03.2019 Unia Oświecim Tauron KH GKS Katowice 2:4
JKH GKS Jastrzębie vs. Comarch Cracovia 0:4
1. 15.02.2019 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Comarch Cracovia 1:2
2. 18.02.2019 Comarch Cracovia JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:1
3. 21.02.2019 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Comarch Cracovia 0:3
4. 24.02.2019 Comarch Cracovia JKH GKS Jastrzębie 8:2
GKS Tychy vs. MH Automatyka Gdańsk 4:3
1. 16.02.2019 GKS Tychy MH Automatyka Gdańsk 5:0
2. 19.02.2019 MH Automatyka Gdańsk GKS Tychy 5:2
3. 22.02.2019 GKS Tychy MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1:3
4. 25.02.2019 MH Automatyka Gdańsk GKS Tychy 4:8
5. 28.02.2019 GKS Tychy MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1:2
6. 03.03.2019 MH Automatyka Gdańsk GKS Tychy 0:3
7. 06.03.2019 GKS Tychy MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:0
TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ vs. Nesta Mires Toruń 4:2
1. 16.02.2019 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Nesta Mires Toruń 5:2
2. 19.02.2019 Nesta Mires Toruń TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1
3. 22.02.2019 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Nesta Mires Toruń 1:2
4. 25.02.2019 Nesta Mires Toruń TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 1:3
5. 28.02.2019 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Nesta Mires Toruń 4:2
6. 03.03.2019 Nesta Mires Toruń TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 1:4

Semi Final

Tauron KH GKS Katowice vs. Comarch Cracovia 2:3
1. 11.03.2019 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Comarch Cracovia 2:3
2. 14.03.2019 Comarch Cracovia Tauron KH GKS Katowice 3:1
3. 17.03.2019 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Comarch Cracovia 2:3
4. 20.03.2019 Comarch Cracovia Tauron KH GKS Katowice 2:3
5. 23.03.2019 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Comarch Cracovia 5:3
6. 26.03.2019 Comarch Cracovia Tauron KH GKS Katowice -:-
GKS Tychy vs. TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 2:3
1. 12.03.2019 GKS Tychy TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 4:1
2. 15.03.2019 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ GKS Tychy 2:1
3. 18.03.2019 GKS Tychy TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 3:2
4. 21.03.2019 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ GKS Tychy 5:2
5. 24.03.2019 GKS Tychy TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 3:4
6. 27.03.2019 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ GKS Tychy -:-